Cart

Property

Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards

₹ 74.40 Lakh-1.86 Cr.
  • RERA
  • Newkeys
  • Devanahalli, Bangalore, IN, Bangalore
  • Plots
  • 1200 - 3000 SQ. FT.

Overview of Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards

Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards is a New Residential Apartments New Projects by Arvind Smartspaces in Devanahalli, Bangalore. Check Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards Project Details about Plots Property like Price List, Floor Plan, Area, Location Map, Construction Status, Possession, Brochure, Photos and Reviews.
  • 1200 - 3000 SQ. FT.
  • Residential
  • New Projects
  • On Request
  • Plots

Specification of Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards

Payments of Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards

  • Booking Amt
  • Plot
  • 1200
  • 6200
  • ₹ 7440000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Plot
  • 1500
  • 6200
  • ₹ 9300000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Plot
  • 1800
  • 6200
  • ₹ 11160000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Plot
  • 2000
  • 6200
  • ₹ 12400000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Plot
  • 2400
  • 6200
  • ₹ 14880000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Plot
  • 3000
  • 6200
  • ₹ 18600000.00
  • ₹ 10%

Amenities of Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards

Floor Plans

#

Plot

  • Plot in Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards
  • 1200 SQ. FT.
#

Plot

  • Plot in Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards
  • 1500 SQ. FT.
#

Plot

  • Plot in Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards
  • 1800 SQ. FT.
#

Plot

  • Plot in Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards
  • 2000 SQ. FT.
#

Plot

  • Plot in Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards
  • 2400 SQ. FT.
#

Plot

  • Plot in Arvind Smartspaces Arvind Orchards
  • 3000 SQ. FT.

EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI: ₹0.00

Similar Projects

About Developer

  • Developer: Arvind Smartspaces
  • Established: 2009
  • Total Projects: 15
  • Ongoing Projects: 1
  • City Present: 3

Disclaimer

Arvind Smartspaces is one of the esteemed real estate builders in India. This group has launched several residential projects and commercial projects in different parts of the country over the years. Presently, several investors are interested in buying quality apartments and commercial properties in India. Have a look at the completed projects of this developer and invest in the properties. Some investors are interested in the upcoming projects in the leading cities of India. Arvind Sma...Read More