Cart

Property

Greenmark Mayfair Villas

₹ 2.20 Cr.-2.37 Cr.
  • RERA
  • Newkeys
  • Gachibowli, Hyderabad, IN, Hyderabad
  • 4 BHK
  • 4000 - 4310 SQ. FT.

Overview of Greenmark Mayfair Villas

Greenmark Mayfair Villas is a New Residential Apartments Ongoing Projects by Greenmark Developers in Gachibowli, Hyderabad. Check Greenmark Mayfair Villas Project Details about 4 BHK Property like Price List, Floor Plan, Area, Location Map, Construction Status, Possession, Brochure, Photos and Reviews.
  • 4000 - 4310 SQ. FT.
  • Residential
  • Ongoing Projects
  • Ready to Move
  • 4 BHK

Specification of Greenmark Mayfair Villas

Payments of Greenmark Mayfair Villas

  • Booking Amt
  • 4BHK+6T+Sev. Room
  • 4000 sqft
  • 5500 / sqft
  • ₹ 22000000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • 4BHK+5T+Sev.Room
  • 4310 sqft
  • 5500 / sqft
  • ₹ 23705000.00
  • ₹ 10%

Amenities of Greenmark Mayfair Villas

Floor Plans

#

4BHK+6T+Sev. Room

  • 4BHK+6T+Sev. Room in Greenmark Mayfair Villas
  • 4000 sqft SQ. FT.
#

4BHK+5T+Sev.Room

  • 4BHK+5T+Sev.Room in Greenmark Mayfair Villas
  • 4310 sqft SQ. FT.

EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI: ₹0.00

Similar Projects

About Developer

  • Developer: Greenmark Developers
  • Total Projects: 3
  • Ongoing Projects: 1
  • City Present: 1

Disclaimer