Cart

Property

Orris Market City

₹ 11.44 Lakh-80.00 Lakh
  • RERA
  • Newkeys
  • Sector 89, Gurgaon, IN, Gurgaon
  • Retail Shop
  • 143 - 1000 SQ. FT.

Overview of Orris Market City

Orris Market City is a New Commercial Apartments Ready to Move Projects by Orris Group in Sector 89, Gurgaon Check Orris Market City Project Details about Retail Shop Property like Price List, Floor Plan, Area, Location Map, Construction Status, Possession, Brochure, Photos and Reviews.
  • 143 - 1000 SQ. FT.

• Shop (FF)
  • 412 sqft
  • 9500 / sqft
  • ₹ 3914000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (FF)
  • 265 sqft
  • 9500 / sqft
  • ₹ 2517500.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (FF)
  • 271 sqft
  • 9500 / sqft
  • ₹ 2574500.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (FF)
  • 308 sqft
  • 9500 /sqft
  • ₹ 2926000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (FF)
  • 380 sqft
  • 9500 /sqft
  • ₹ 3610000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (FF)
  • 676 sqft
  • 9500 / sqft
  • ₹ 6422000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (FF)
  • 486 sqft
  • 9500 / sqft
  • ₹ 4617000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (FF)
  • 190 sqft
  • 9500 / sqft
  • ₹ 1805000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (SF)
  • 486 sqft
  • 8000 / sqft
  • ₹ 3888000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (SF)
  • 182 sqft
  • 8000 / sqft
  • ₹ 1456000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (SF)
  • 271 sqft
  • 8000 / sqft
  • ₹ 2168000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (SF)
  • 265 sqft
  • 8000 / sqft
  • ₹ 2120000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (SF)
  • 644 sqft
  • 8000 / sqft
  • ₹ 5152000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (SF)
  • 586 sqft
  • 8000 / sqft
  • ₹ 4688000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (GF)
  • 287 sqft
  • 11500 / sqft
  • ₹ 4688000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (GF)
  • 388 sqft
  • 11500 / sqft
  • ₹ 4462000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (GF)
  • 293 sqft
  • 11500 / sqft
  • ₹ 3369500.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (GF)
  • 406 sqft
  • 11500 / sqft
  • ₹ 4669000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (GF)
  • 512 sqft
  • 11500 / sqft
  • ₹ 5888000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (GF)
  • 637 sqft
  • 11500 / sqft
  • ₹ 7325500.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (GF)
  • 271 sqft
  • 11500 / sqft
  • ₹ 3116500.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (GF)
  • 317 sqft
  • 11500 / sqft
  • ₹ 3645500.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (TF)
  • 143
  • 8000
  • ₹ 1144000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Shop (TF)
  • 818
  • 8000
  • ₹ 6544000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Studio Appartment
  • 400
  • 8000
  • ₹ 3200000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Studio Appartment
  • 1000
  • 8000
  • ₹ 8000000.00
  • ₹ 10%

Amenities of Orris Market City

Floor Plans

#

Shop (TF)

  • Shop (TF) in Orris Market City
  • 143 SQ. FT.
#

Shop (SF)

  • Shop (SF) in Orris Market City
  • 182 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (FF)

  • Shop (FF) in Orris Market City
  • 190 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (SF)

  • Shop (SF) in Orris Market City
  • 265 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (FF)

  • Shop (FF) in Orris Market City
  • 265 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (GF)

  • Shop (GF) in Orris Market City
  • 271 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (FF)

  • Shop (FF) in Orris Market City
  • 271 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (SF)

  • Shop (SF) in Orris Market City
  • 271 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (GF)

  • Shop (GF) in Orris Market City
  • 287 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (GF)

  • Shop (GF) in Orris Market City
  • 293 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (FF)

  • Shop (FF) in Orris Market City
  • 308 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (GF)

  • Shop (GF) in Orris Market City
  • 317 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (FF)

  • Shop (FF) in Orris Market City
  • 380 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (GF)

  • Shop (GF) in Orris Market City
  • 388 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Studio Appartment

  • Studio Appartment in Orris Market City
  • 400 SQ. FT.
#

Shop (GF)

  • Shop (GF) in Orris Market City
  • 406 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Shop (FF)

  • Shop (FF) in Orris Market City