Cart

Property

Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94

₹ 39.36 Lakh-2.61 Cr.
  • RERA
  • Newkeys
  • Noida Expressway, Noida, IN, Noida
  • Commercial Space
  • 328 - 933 SQ. FT.

Overview of Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94

Sunshine 94 - Commercial project by Sunshine Infrawell in sector 94, Noida Expressway. Office space, retail shops & Serviced Apartment, size 328 - 933 Sq.ft, price 39.35L - 2.61Cr.
  • 328 - 933 SQ. FT.
  • Commercial
  • New Projects
  • On Request
  • Commercial Space

Specification of Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94

Payments of Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94

  • Booking Amt
  • Retail Shop (GF)
  • 477 sqft
  • 28000 / sqft
  • ₹ 13356000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Retail Shop (GF)
  • 510 sqft
  • 28000 / sqft
  • ₹ 14280000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Retail Shop (GF)
  • 806 sqft
  • 28000 / sqft
  • ₹ 22568000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Retail Shop (GF)
  • 933 sqft
  • 28000 / sqft
  • ₹ 26124000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Retail Shop (UGF)
  • 477 sqft
  • 26000 / sqft
  • ₹ 12402000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Retail Shop (UGF)
  • 510 sqft
  • 26000 / sqft
  • ₹ 13260000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Retail Shop (UGF)
  • 806 sqft
  • 26000 / sqft
  • ₹ 20956000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Retail Shop (UGF)
  • 933 sqft
  • 26000 / sqft
  • ₹ 24258000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Retail Shop (1st Flr)
  • 477 sqft
  • 26000 / sqft
  • ₹ 12402000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Retail Shop (1st Flr)
  • 510 sqft
  • 26000 / sqft
  • ₹ 13260000.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Office Space
  • 352 sqft
  • 11999 / sqft
  • ₹ 4223648.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Office Space
  • 456 sqft
  • 11999 / sqft
  • ₹ 5471544.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Office Space
  • 328 sqft
  • 11999 / sqft
  • ₹ 3935672.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Serviced Apartment
  • 509 sqft
  • 12999 / sqft
  • ₹ 6616491.00
  • ₹ 10%
  • Serviced Apartment
  • 460 sqft
  • 12999 / sqft
  • ₹ 5979540.00
  • ₹ 10%

Amenities of Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94

Floor Plans

#

Office Space

  • Office Space in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 328 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Office Space

  • Office Space in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 352 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Office Space

  • Office Space in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 456 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Serviced Apartment

  • Serviced Apartment in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 460 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (UGF)

  • Retail Shop (UGF) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 477 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (GF)

  • Retail Shop (GF) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 477 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (1st Flr)

  • Retail Shop (1st Flr) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 477 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Serviced Apartment

  • Serviced Apartment in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 509 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (GF)

  • Retail Shop (GF) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 510 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (1st Flr)

  • Retail Shop (1st Flr) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 510 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (UGF)

  • Retail Shop (UGF) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 510 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (UGF)

  • Retail Shop (UGF) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 806 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (GF)

  • Retail Shop (GF) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 806 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (GF)

  • Retail Shop (GF) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94
  • 933 sqft SQ. FT.
#

Retail Shop (UGF)

  • Retail Shop (UGF) in Sunshine Infrawell Sunshine 94